Uitslagen trimloop 2015

Zaterdag 5 september 2015

Kidsrun (700 m)
Rutger Berends 2.24
Martijn de Jong 2.33
Sam Sprenger 2.35
Er deden in totaal 116 kinderen mee aan de kidsun.
Alleen van de eerste drie is de tijd genoteerd.

 

1 rondje (5 km)

  2 rondjes (10 km)

Ruben Kuipers 19.34
Louwrents Sprietsma 20.32
Erik Stoeten 21.54
Gerlof Oudega 22.09
Jan Julius Buwalda 22.34
Jasper Rense 22.40
Peter Freddie de Haan 22.51
Rosanne Stoelwinder 22.53
Hans van de Veen 23.39
Lyanne Buwalda 24.01
Egbert Dijkstra 24.06
Julie van der Tempel 24.18
Berend Knol 24.20
Evert de Jonge 24.29
Eric Wierda 24.31
Jacob Visser 25.21
Jarno Kuiper 25.37
Wesley Elzinga 25.38
Peter de winter 25.42
Anne Huisman 26.19
Harry ter Beeke 26.24
Jorrit ten Hoeve 26.32
Esther Wouda 26.32
Nelly van der wal 26.45
Leia van der Tempel 26.48
Bibi v/d Tempel – Jansen 26.48
Janko van der Heide 26.49
Maaike Kramer 26.57
Henk Walgemoed 27.01
Jan Dijkstra 27.20
Heleen Romeijn 27.39
Andries Kramer 27.52
Bert Velkers 27.57
Esther de Bruin 27.59
Ellen Dikland 28.16
Maaike Visser 28.35
Holger Bosma 28.53
Rianna de Jong 28.53
Sigrid Kloosterman 28.54
Manon Veenstra 28.55
Saskia Dijkstra 29.30
Marjolein Struijs 29.30
Mark Veenstra 29.38
Jan Hylkema 30.22
Hilda Hilarides 30.38
Akkerins Ploegstra 30.38
Vanessa Focke 30.39
Anne Kusters 30.39
Jel Vis 31.36
Renske van Mossel 32.12
Marianne Schaap 32.15
Martine Jager 32.18
Wieger Klijnstra 32.31
Ryanne van Dalen 32.39
Nol Venema 33.15
Mirjam Punter 33.28
Ynke Dijkstra 33.59
Henk Dijkstra 33.59
Herman Hoeve 34.01
Vimke Kester 34.25
Simone Wiegmink 34.26
Stefanie Gelderblom 34.32
Michiel Wondergem 35.15
Neeltje Riemersma 35.20
Mieke Prins 36.25
Karla Derks 36.30
Anja Wiegmink 36.32
Kirsten Schokker 36.52
Esther Hoogsteen 37.34
Rosalie Havinga 38.38
Linda Kingma 39.49
Janke Vegter 41.47
 
Paco v d Reijden 40.47
Peter Meuleman 41.50
Eddy Elsinga 41.56
Cor van Dijk 42.23
Martijn Otten 42.30
Klaas Hoekstra 44.21
Marco Bosma 45.28
Laurens Laseur 46.22
Jacco Koops 46.31
Martijn Oudega 47.40
Carlos de Matos Fernandez 47.40
Kim Rauwerda 47.52
Arjen Wolters 48.24
Jasper van Zellingen 48.37
Wouter Boonstra 48.38
Jolanda Koops-Zwambag 48.38
Cor Wijnia 48.54
Kars Rauwerda 50.13
Remco Puister 51.00
Sicco Huisman 51.26
Hendrik Stoelwinder 51.31
Jan Smit 51.51
Ron van Ittersum 52.57
Frank Derksen 53.15
Kees Geelen 53.42
Wolter Zuid 54.00
Antje Breeuwsma 54.16
Harmen de Boer 55.02
Alex van Dalen 55.19
Marja van der Werf – Zoer 55.39
Inge Helder 57.01
Sietse Sietsma 58.46
Bram Molenaar 58.51
Jan Portijk 1.00.10
Gerdine Yousef – Visser 1.03.41
Karen Drint 1.04.14
Henriette Kloosterman 1.04.14
Edsel Sambro 1.11.10