Uitslagen trimloop 2016

Zaterdag 17 september 2011

Kidsrun (700m)

1 Rudmer ten Hoeve 02:44
2 Jens Linnebank 02:45
3 Nils Hoefman 02:48

Er deden in totaal 92 kinderen mee aan de kidsrun.
Alleen van de eerste drie is de tijd genoteerd.

 

  1 rondje (5km)     2 rondjes (10km)
 
 
1 Ruben Kuipers 19:29
2 Alle Jent van der Meulen 19:34
3 Herman Grol 20:26
4 Jacco Koops 21:29
5 Arjen Wolters 22:21
6 Jarno Kuiper 22:53
7 Hans Broekhuizen 22:59
8 Tieme Jongsma 23:12
9 Auke Jongsma 23:13
10 Alinda Kiel 24:25
11 Marlijn van der Mei 24:45
12 Jacob Visser 24:45
13 Amarens Reitsma 26:14
14 Jolanda Smedinga 26:32
15 Tineke van der Meer 26:53
16 Eva Brandsma 26:53
17 Johan Wijngaarden 27:00
18 Sieta Piersma 27:05
19 Elles Bolt 27:34
20 Janko van der Heide 27:52
21 Andre Westerink 27:54
22 Peter Wennekes 28:00
23 Aaldert van Lingen 28:24
24 Eric Hoefman 28:37
25 Nynke Hoefman 28:38
26 Bianca Borgsteyn 29:03
27 Karin van der Zee 29:04
28 Ester Stevens 29:15
29 Sigrid Kloosterman 29:32
30 Joyra Woltinge 29:32
31 Stephan de Vries 29:32
32 Arjet Veldkamp 29:44
33 Anne Huisman 29:52
34 Nicole de Bruyn 31:57
35 Bert Haarsma 31:57
36 Corrien Dijkstra 32:32
37 Wim de Wilde 32:34
38 Greetje Duin 34:16
39 Ynke Dijkstra 34:27
40 Henk Dijkstra 34:27
41 Truus Zoer – Bosma 40:46
   
 
1 Henri Veldman 18:46 38:32
2 Harmen Jorritsma 19:42 40:14
3 Gearard Posthumus 20:21 41:34
4 Tjitte de Vries 21:17 43:20
5 Frits Charbon 22:23 46:14
6 Ruben Boonstra 25:24 47:19
7 Gerlof Veldstra 23:26 47:52
8 Johan Heerschop 25:55 48:01
9 Klaas Hoekstra 23:42 48:17
10 Hayco van der Velde 23:33 48:18
11 Pieter van Dijk 24:14 48:30
12 Bea van der Mei 24:16 49:35
13 Lieuwe Hoekstra 23:29 50:39
14 Jasper van Zellingen 25:08 51:18
15 Heico Visser 25:43 51:21
16 Ron van Ittersum 25:07 52:12
17 José Reitsma 25:57 53:34
18 Alex Van Dalen 26:06 54:18
19 Hendrik Stoelwinder 26:39 54:53
20 Ben Kerkhof 26:57 54:53
21 Wim Haarsma 27:44 54:57
22 Chris Vugteveen 28:18 56:00
23 Wolter Zuid 28:18 56:16
24 Franck Youmbi 27:57 56:57
25 Johan Krol 28:18 56:59
26 Marja van der Werf 27:47 57:07
27 Reginald Borgsteyn 26:01 57:19
28 Marga Koopmans 28:18 57:25
29 Karin van den Berg 28:18 58:16
30 Annelies Hutten 28:51 58:49
31 Bram Molenaar 27:37 59:15
32 Marjolijn Schotsman 28:18 1:00:24
33 Wim Uijterlinde 28:51 1:00:30
34 Albertine Hoogeveen 29:37 1:01:08
35 Edze Hummel 30:14 1:02:43
36 Pieter Bruin 31:58 1:07:34
37 Sietse Sietsma 28:51 1:07:41
38 Edsel Sambro 34:33 1:14:12

 

Opmerking plaatsen